Call Us 800-597-4101
Earnings Estimates

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Est.#Up#DownMean % Δ
AnnualDec 190.750.750.750.751010.00
AnnualDec 18-0.50-0.50-0.50-0.501010.00
QuarterlyDec 18-0.21-0.21-0.21-0.211010.00
QuarterlyMar 19-0.08-0.08-0.08-0.081010.00
QuarterlyJun 190.240.240.240.241010.00
QuarterlySep 190.310.310.310.311010.00
Actuals - EPS
 Fiscal Period Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 17-0.640.80-180.00
AnnualDec 163.313.60-8.06
QuarterlySep 18-0.42-0.19-121.05
QuarterlyJun 18-0.310.10-410.00
QuarterlyMar 180.18-0.29162.07
QuarterlyDec 17-1.240.24-616.67
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
Glossary


Primary IR Contact
Justin Moisio
SVP, Business Development & Investor Relations
Phone: (949) 475-3988
Fax: (949) 706-3988
E-mail: Justin.Moisio@ImpacMail.com